Portale di Ateneo - En.Unibs.it

Civil and Environmental Engineering - PhD Committee

Since XXXII cycle (A.Y. 2016/2017)

Committee of Ph.D course in Civil and Environmental Engineering, International cooperation and Mathematics

Committee members (from italian universities)

Plizzari Giovanni
Bacchi Baldassare
Bardella Lorenzo
Castelli Francesco
Collivignarelli Carlo
Da Porto Francesca
Gastaldi Lucia
Giustina Irene
Grossi Giovanna
Pezzagno Michèle
Pilotti Marco
Ranzi Roberto
Secchi Paolo
Sorlini Sabrina
Tiboni Michela
Tira Maurizio
 

Archetti Renata
Badiani Barbara
Barontini Stefano
Boschetto Pasqualino
Casella Anna
Cattalini Marco
Clerici Alberto
Colleselli Francesco
De Paoli Massimo
Donato Francesco
Finocchiaro Giuseppe
Gervasio Paola
Giacomini Alessandro
Gilioli Gianni
Giorgi Claudio
Gubana Alessandra
Innocenti Sereno
Levaggi Rosella
Marini Alessandra
Marmori Renato
Maternini Giulio
Mattia Sergio
Metelli Giovanni
Minelli Fausto
Missale Guido
Naso Maria Grazia
Nocilla Alessandra
Passamani Ivana
Pietta Antonella
Pilotelli Mariagrazia
Pini Laura
Pirlone Francesca
Preti Marco
Quiros Roldan Maria Eugenia
Rossi Riccarda
Salvadori Alberto
Tomirotti Massimo
Vaccari Mentore
Zuanon Magalì Ernestine
Zurlo Nicola

Committee members (from foreign universities)

Calderon Enrique (Universidad Politécnica de Madrid - Spagna)
Simporé Jacques (Università di Ouagadougou - Burkina Faso)

 

 

Up to XXXI cycle

Commettee of Ph.D course in Civil and Environmental Engineering

Committee members (from italian universities)

Plizzari Giovanni
Bacchi Baldassare
Bardella Lorenzo
Busi Roberto
Castelli Francesco
Collivignarelli Carlo
Da Porto Francesca
Gastaldi Lucia
Giuriani Ezio
Giustina Irene
Grossi Giovanna
Ranzi Roberto
Secchi Paolo
Sorlini Sabrina
Tiboni Michela
Tira Maurizio
 

Archetti Renata
Bartoloni Alessandro
Bertanza Giorgio
Boschetto Pasqualino
Bronzini Fabio
Casella Anna
Cattalini Marco
Clerici Alberto
Colleselli Francesco
De Paoli Massimo
Donato Francesco
Finocchiaro Giuseppe
Gervasio Paola
Giacomini Alessandro
Gilioli Gianni
Giorgi Claudio
Gubana Alessandra
Innocenti Sereno
Levaggi Rosella
Marini Alessandra
Marmori Renato
Maternini Giulio
Mattia Sergio
Metelli Giovanni
Minelli Fausto
Missale Guido
Naso Maria Grazia
Passamani Ivana
Pezzagno Michele
Pietta Antonella Dosolina
Pilotelli Mariagrazia
Pilotti Marco
Pini Laura
Pirlone Francesca
Quiros Roldan Maria Eugenia
Rossi Riccarda
Salvadori Alberto
Taverna Mario
Tomirotti Massimo
Tondelli Simona
Treccani Gian Paolo
Ugolini Pietro
Vaccari Mentore
Zuanon Magalì Ernestine
 

Committee members (from foreign universities)

Calderon Enrique (Universidad Politécnica de Madrid - Spagna)
Como Mario (Già professore)
Simporé Jacques (Università di Ouagadougou - Burkina Faso)

  • icona che rimanda a facebook
  • icona che rimanda a twitter
  • icona che rimanda a YouTube
  • icona che rimanda a Instagram
  • Logo attestante il superamento, ai sensi della Legge n. 4/2004, della verifica tecnica di accessibilità.
  • Amministrazione trasparente